Menu
大和 何溪明優秀清寒學生獎助學金 獲獎名單
    • 項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
      01中壢國中****110陳O怡
      02中壢國中****227林O睿
      03仁和國中****391鄭O少
      04介壽國中***009陳O杰
      05介壽國中***043洪O
      06八德國中****339林O妍
      07八德國中****317陳O誠
      08八德國中****047王O翔
      09凌雲國中普通科****187吳O昀
      10凌雲國中普通科****182劉O立
      11南崁國中****228吳O龍
      12南崁國中****351吳O瑜
      13大園國中普通科****004林O輝
      14大園國中**413林O德
      15大有國中****155徐O慈
      16大有國中普通科****254曾O喆
      17大竹國中**023黃O倪
      18山腳國中****120趙O如
      19幸福國中***088蔡O達
      20幸福國中***115林O諺
      項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
      21慈文國中***534李O亨
      22慈文國中***725陳O珺
      23會稽國中***151李O倫
      24桃園國中****207林O伶
      25楊明國中****252黃O
      26楊明國中****195葉O弘
      27瑞原國中****061曾O萱
      28瑞原國中****100潘O樺
      29石門國中***155邵O甯
      30過嶺國中****229蔡O庭
      31過嶺國中***225邱O儀
      32青溪國中***301許O馨
      33青溪國中普通科***187林O霈
      34龍岡國中****255邱O軒
      35龍岡國中普通科****226林O弘
      36龍潭國中****255黃O茂
      37龍潭國中****018黃O宇
      38龜山國中普通科****364盧O淵
      39龜山國中普通科****092陳O廷
    • 項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
      01公東高工室內空間設計科***348陳O婷
      02南崁高中普通科*****422湯O
      03南港高工土木科*****031管O竣
      04壽山高中普科通***062蔡O妮
      05大園國際高中普通科***180黃O菱
      06大園國際高中普通科****056廖O心
      07大安高工建築科****207張O芯
      08桃園農工電機科***236盧O云
      09羅東高工建築科***102周O葇
      10臺東女中綜高科***025蔡O恩
      項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
      11花蓮高工建築科***039陽O伊
      12花蓮高工機械科***051王O威
      13陽明高中普通科***050呂O諠
    • 項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
      01中原大學土木系*****305柯O均
      02中原大學土木系*****204蔡O璇
      03中原大學商業設計系*****168陳O綸
      04中央大學土木系******512林O任
      05中山醫學大學護理系****090林O慈
      06北科大土木系******045羅O翔
      07台北科技大學電機系******135劉O宏
      08國立台北科技大學土木系******155曾O茹
      09國立台灣大學社會學系******046程O倢
      10國立台灣大學土木工程學系******063蔡O志
      11國立成功大學醫學系******306林O熒
      12國立高雄科技大學航運技術系*******109陳O名
      13宜蘭大學土木系*****094劉O容
      14宜蘭大學土木系*****016鍾O展
      項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
      15成功大學土木系******515林O信
      16東南科技大學企業管理系*****045鄭O志
      17東華大學藝術與設計學系******004陳O婷
      18東華大學民族社會工作學士學位學程******002許O媛
      19臺灣藝術大學廣告電視學系*****009高O恩
      20臺灣藝術大學廣告電視學系*****002李O容
      21萬能科技大學營建科技系******051朱O睿
      22逢甲大學土木系*****008李O瑄
      23逢甲大學土木系*****228梁O庭
      24長庚大學醫學系*****088許O靜
      25陽明大學醫學系*****088邱O容
      26高雄應用科技大學土木系*******217王O雄
      27高雄應用科技大學土木系*******127林O安
      28高雄醫學大學醫學系******106楊O媚
    • 項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
      01南崁高中普通科*****026謝O崗
      02南崁高中普通科*****163王O瑋
      03南崁高中普通科*****188林O萍
      04南崁高中普通科*****399林O雯
      05南崁高中普通科*****422湯O
      06南港高工土木科*****031管O竣
      07大安高工建築科****207張O芯
      08新竹高工室內空間設計科***003宋O
      09武陵高中普通科***771郭O淳
      10治平高中電機科***166卓O凡
      項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
      11治平高中電機科***198謝O恩
      12瑞芳高工土木科***003林O杉
      13羅東高工營造技術科***131簡O華
      14陽明高中普通科***465楊O諺
  • 108年度總名單
    項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
    01東華大學諮商與臨床心理學系******001陳O廷
    02臺東大學教育學系*****124賴O忻
    03輔大醫學系******382劉O惠
    04臺東高中普通科***283蔡O峻
    107年度總名單
    項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
    01中央大學土木系******001羅O芸
    02宜蘭大學土木系*****019陳O名
    03輔大護理學系******486林O琳
    04長庚大學醫學系*****097陳O華
    05長庚大學醫學系*****010鄭O琳
    06南崁高中普通科*****423黃O瑀
    07南崁高中普通科*****252盧O彥
    106年度總名單
    項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
    01宜蘭大學土木系*****019陳O名
    02長庚大學護理學系*****121林O文
    03長庚大學醫學系*****040林O廷
    04長庚大學中醫學系*****016林O叡
    05楊梅高中綜合高中/312***215吳O涵
    06陽明高中普通科***804簡O洋
    105年度總名單
    項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
    01中原大學心理學系*****206黃O晴
    02中興大學土木工程*******038周O
    03中興大學土木工程*******013江O瑩
    04國立台灣大學土木工程學系******050許O銓
    05屏東科技大學土木工程學系******006阮O宸
    06臺灣大學法律系******219曾O勳
    07治平高中電機科***035黃O彰
    104年度總名單
    項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
    01萬能科技大學營建科技系******124陳O綸