Menu
大和 何溪明優秀清寒學生獎助學金 獲獎名單
    • 項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
      01東興國中****203楊O如
      02龍潭國中****157涂O宏
      03瑞坪國中26林O語
      04龍潭國中****286羅O琪
      05東興國中****734劉O均
      06瑞原國中****108廖O晴
      07仁美國中****047曾O協
      08幸福國中***075王O翔
      09大有國中***237陳O淇
      10中壢國中****408邱O菱
      11新明國中普通科****139簡O因
      12石門國中***135鍾O雯
      13平興國中****237羅O誠
      14龍興國中****011廖O豪
      15瑞原國中****077牛O羽
      16大園國中****382吳O芳
      17楊明國中****246李OO2
      18大有國中普通科***302謝O婕
      19大園國中****085吳O仁
      20永安國中不分科****035張O婷
      21福豐國中普通科****060王OO2
      項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
      22幸福國中普通科***122余O銘
      23內壢國中普通科****035何O欣
      24福豐國中普通科****059王O維
      25青溪國中***474羅O芳
      26會稽國中***188游O均
      27中興國中****462鄭O庭
      28瑞坪國中***198彭O豪
      29會稽國中***069吳O真
      30仁和國中****267徐O凱
      31大崙國中****233林O妤
      32龜山國中****087謝O蓉
      33迴龍國民中小學****043胡O鈺
      34大崙國中****178林O芬
      35平興國中普通科****145徐O杰
      36桃園市立中壢國民中學****092陳O安
      37過嶺國中28黃O馨
      38凌雲國中****068鄒O華
      39永安國中不分科****036葉O憶
      40南崁國中****093施O倫
      41內壢國中****602陳O宇
    • 項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
      01陽明高中普通科***246游O亭
      02陽明高中普通科***109林O妤
      03南崁高中普通科*****031范O銘
      04中壢高中音樂系***794蕭O潔
      05南崁高中普通科*****188林O萍
      06南崁高中普通科*****399林O雯
      07南崁高中普通科*****163王O瑋
      08啟英高中室內設計科***536劉O湟
      09美和科技大學(五專部)護理系*******131廖O亭
      10羅東高工建築科***121莊O豪
    • 項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
      01長庚大學護理學系*****344呂O瑄
      02交通大學土木系****254李O澄
      03中央大學土木系******011周O鉦
      04交通大學土木系****316孫O行
      05中原大學土木系*****313簡O任
      06台北科技大學土木系******082李O萱
      07宜蘭大學土木系*****076王O之
      08中央大學土木系******001羅O芸
      09萬能科技大學營建科技系******123陳O君
    • 項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
      01治平高中電機科***112林O軒
      02治平高中電機科***035黃O彰
      03治平高中電機科***105呂O義
      04武陵高中普通科***184陳O璇
      05武陵高中普通科***643吳O宇
      06陽明高中普通科***412李O蒨
      07桃園高中普通科***599温O中
      08中壢高中普通科***550鐘O柔
  • 106年度總名單
    項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
    01楊梅高中綜合高中/312***215吳O涵
    02長庚大學護理學系*****121林O文
    03宜蘭大學土木系*****019陳O名
    04陽明高中普通科***804簡O洋
    05長庚大學醫學系*****040林O廷
    06長庚大學中醫學系*****016林O叡
    105年度總名單
    項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
    01屏東科技大學土木工程學系******006阮O宸
    02中興大學土木工程*******013江O瑩
    03中興大學土木工程*******038周O
    04國立台灣大學土木工程學系******050許O銓
    05中原大學心理學系*****206黃O晴
    06臺灣大學法律系******219曾O勳
    07治平高中電機科***035黃O彰
    104年度總名單
    項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
    01萬能科技大學營建科技系******124陳O綸